Julie Kraemer
Superintendent
Administrative
618-563-4912
Travis Titsworth
High School Principal
618-563-4913
Robin Karras
3rd Grade Teacher
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Quenton Brendal
Technology Coordinator
618-563-4912
Barb Webster
Technology Specialist/Grant Coordinator
618-563-4912
Lori Crumrin
Unit Secretary
618-563-4912
Sue Gower
High School Secretary
High School
618-563-4912
Jennifer Turner
Grade School Secretary
PreK-8
618-563-4812
David Abendroth
High School Science
High School
618-563-4912
Angela Compton
Art/Band
High School
618-563-4912
Amanda Galey
High School English/Spanish
High School
618-563-4912
Audrey Glidewell
High School Business
High School
618-563-4912
Michelle Goodwine
Multi Media Specialist
618-563-4812
Kelly Hargis
Social Science
High School
618-563-4912
Randy Hawkins
PE/Health
High School
618-563-4912
Krista Howard
Agricultural Education
High School
618-563-4912
Tawnya Love
High School Math
High School
618-563-4912
Jon Matthews
Social Science
High School
618-563-4912
Brittany Sanchez
High School English
High School
618-563-4912
Stephenie Weaver
High School
618-563-4912
Mariah Bell
Special Education
PreK-8
618-563-4912
Lauren Gullett
JH Science
PreK-8
618-563-4912
Austin Rodgers
JH Social Studies
PreK-8
618-563-4912
Julia Rodgers
JH English
PreK-8
618-563-4912
Shawna Heldebrandt
Grade School Principal
Administrative
618-563-4812
Miranda Smothers
Junior High Math
PreK-8
618-563-4912
Lori Alspach
Kindergarten Teacher
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Angie Bogard
Early Childhood
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Sandi Brown
2nd Grade Teacher
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Cheryl Cribelar
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Jackie Fancil
Speech
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Brittney Fuller
Grade School Special Ed
PreK-8
618-563-4912
Marissa McDowell
3rd Grade Teacher
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Libby Mehler
Aide
Aides
618-563-4812
Paula Monan
4th Grade Teacher
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Marcy Nave
Pre-K Aide
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Michelle Neeley
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Kristin Noblitt
Pre-K Teacher
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Katlin Snider
First Grade
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Joseph Stambaugh
5th Grade Teacher
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Diana Stephens
Title 1 Teacher
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Jacki Tracy
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Anita Seaney
Cook
Cooks
618-563-4812
Tom Brown
PreK-8
618-563-4812
Reese Fuller
Custodian
Custodians
618-563-4912
Dustin Robinson
Custodian
Custodians
618-563-4812
Lora Smith
Custodian
High School
618-563-4912
Lesley Titsworth
Custodian
Custodians
618-563-4912
Donna Haddix
Bus Driver
Bus Drivers
618-563-4812
Julie Mendenhall
Bus Driver
Bus Drivers
618-563-4812
Karen Young
Bus Driver
Bus Drivers
618-563-4812
Linda Dix
Bus Driver
Bus Drivers
618-563-4812
Roberta Stephens
Bus Driver
Bus Drivers
618-563-4812
Dennis schwartz
Bus Driver
Bus Drivers
618-563-4812
Candi Staley
618-563-4812
Laddie Storckman
Bus Driver
Bus Drivers
618-563-4812